Gesamtspielplan 2023/24
Datum | Heim | Zeit/Ergebnisse | Auswärts | Saison | Austragungsort | Spieltag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Haidershofen | 1 - 3 | Spg Steyr | Vorrunde Gruppe B | Sportplatz Haidershofen | 1 | |
FNZ Linz | 0 - 3 | Taufkirchen/Tr. | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Sportplatz Ebelsberg | 1 | |
Niederthalheim | 8 - 2 | Haidershofen | Vorrunde Gruppe B | Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim | 2 | |
Neuhofen | 3 - 3 | Waldneukirchen | Vorrunde Gruppe B | Sportplatz Neuhofen | 3 | |
Spg Steyr | 6 - 2 | Regau | Vorrunde Gruppe B | Sportplatz Wolfern | 2 | |
Taufkirchen/Tr. | 3 - 2 | Neue Heimat | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Baumgartner Installationen Arena | 4 | |
Taufkirchen/Tr. | 3 - 0 | Dorf / Pram | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Baumgartner Installationen Arena | 2 | |
Waldneukirchen | 2 - 2 | Windischgarsten | Vorrunde Gruppe B | Sportplatz Waldneukirchen | 2 | |
Regau | 5 - 0 | Waldneukirchen | Vorrunde Gruppe B | bauART-Seestadion Regau | 1 | |
Windischgarsten | 0 - 3 | Spg Steyr | Vorrunde Gruppe B | DANA Arena Windischgarsten | 3 | |
Haidershofen | 3 - 0 | Schwanenstadt08 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | Sportplatz Haidershofen | 3 | |
FNZ Linz | 1 - 3 | Ottensheim | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Sportplatz Ebelsberg | 3 | |
Neuhofen | 0 - 2 | Windischgarsten | Vorrunde Gruppe B | Sportplatz Neuhofen | 1 | |
Hellmonsödt | 2 - 2 | Taufkirchen/Tr. | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt | 3 | |
Schwanenstadt08 | 0 - 3 | Regau | Vorrunde Gruppe B | AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt | 4 | |
Ottensheim | 3 - 0 | Dorf / Pram | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Stadion Ottensheim | 4 | |
Haidershofen | 4 - 1 | Neuhofen | Vorrunde Gruppe B | Sportplatz Haidershofen | 4 | |
Ottensheim | 1 - 2 | Peuerbach | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Stadion Ottensheim | 2 | |
Spg Steyr | 6 - 1 | Waldneukirchen | Vorrunde Gruppe B | Sportplatz Wolfern | 4 | |
Dorf / Pram | 0 - 3 | Neue Heimat | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram | 1 | |
Windischgarsten | 3 - 0 | Schwanenstadt08 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | DANA Arena Windischgarsten | 5 | |
Peuerbach | 0 - 3 | Taufkirchen/Tr. | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach | 5 | |
Ottensheim | 0 - 2 | Neue Heimat | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Stadion Ottensheim | 6 | |
Schwanenstadt08 | 0 - 3 | Neuhofen | Vorrunde Gruppe B | AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt | 2 | |
Neuhofen | 0 - 6 | Spg Steyr | Vorrunde Gruppe B | Sportplatz Neuhofen | 5 | |
Hellmonsödt | 1 - 2 | Ottensheim | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt | 5 | |
Regau | 2 - 0 | Haidershofen | Vorrunde Gruppe B | bauART-Seestadion Regau | 5 | |
Dorf / Pram | 0 - 3 | FNZ Linz | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram | 5 | |
Waldneukirchen | 4 - 5 | Niederthalheim | Vorrunde Gruppe B | Sportplatz Waldneukirchen | 5 | |
Peuerbach | 1 - 1 | FNZ Linz | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach | 4 | |
Regau | 2 - 1 | Niederthalheim | Vorrunde Gruppe B | bauART-Seestadion Regau | 3 | |
Hellmonsödt | 1 - 1 | Neue Heimat | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt | 2 | |
Neue Heimat | 0 - 1 | FNZ Linz | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | 7 | |
Niederthalheim | 4 - 1 | Windischgarsten | Vorrunde Gruppe B | Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim | 4 | |
Schwanenstadt08 | 0 - 3 | Niederthalheim | Vorrunde Gruppe B | AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt | 1 | |
Neue Heimat | 3 - 0 | Peuerbach | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | 3 | |
FNZ Linz | 0 - 4 | Hellmonsödt | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Sportplatz Ebelsberg | 6 | |
Peuerbach | 0 - 3 | Hellmonsödt | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach | 1 | |
Dorf / Pram | 0 - 3 | Peuerbach | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram | 6 | |
Haidershofen | 1 - 1 | Windischgarsten | Vorrunde Gruppe B | Sportplatz Haidershofen | 6 | |
Regau | 10 - 0 | Neuhofen | Vorrunde Gruppe B | bauART-Seestadion Regau | 6 | |
Schwanenstadt08 | 0 - 3 | Waldneukirchen | Vorrunde Gruppe B | AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt | 6 | |
Niederthalheim | 8 - 1 | Spg Steyr | Vorrunde Gruppe B | Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim | 6 | |
Spg Steyr | 3 - 0 | Schwanenstadt08 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | Sportplatz Wolfern | 7 | |
Windischgarsten | 1 - 2 | Regau | Vorrunde Gruppe B | DANA Arena Windischgarsten | 7 | |
Taufkirchen/Tr. | 0 - 1 | Ottensheim | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Baumgartner Installationen Arena | 7 | |
Waldneukirchen | 3 - 0 | Haidershofen | Vorrunde Gruppe B | Sportplatz Waldneukirchen | 7 | |
Niederthalheim | 17 - 0 | Neuhofen | Vorrunde Gruppe B | Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim | 7 | |
Hellmonsödt | 3 - 0 | Dorf / Pram | Vorrunde Gruppe A | Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt | 7 | |
Spg Steyr | Ottensheim | Meister Play-Off | Sportplatz Wolfern | 8 | ||
Niederthalheim | Taufkirchen/Tr. | Meister Play-Off | Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim | 8 | ||
Haidershofen | Neuhofen | Play-Off 9-12 | Sportplatz Haidershofen | 8 | ||
Waldneukirchen | FNZ Linz | Play-Off 9-12 | Sportplatz Waldneukirchen | 8 | ||
Windischgarsten | Peuerbach | Play-Off 5-8 | DANA Arena Windischgarsten | 8 | ||
Hellmonsödt | Regau | Play-Off 5-8 | Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt | 8 | ||
Waldneukirchen | Neuhofen | Play-Off 9-12 | Sportplatz Waldneukirchen | 9 | ||
FNZ Linz | Haidershofen | Play-Off 9-12 | Sportplatz Ebelsberg | 9 | ||
Spg Steyr | Niederthalheim | Meister Play-Off | Sportplatz Wolfern | 9 | ||
Hellmonsödt | Peuerbach | Play-Off 5-8 | Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt | 9 | ||
Regau | Windischgarsten | Play-Off 5-8 | bauART-Seestadion Regau | 9 | ||
Taufkirchen/Tr. | Ottensheim | Meister Play-Off | Baumgartner Installationen Arena | 9 | ||
Ottensheim | Niederthalheim | Meister Play-Off | Stadion Ottensheim | 10 | ||
Taufkirchen/Tr. | Spg Steyr | Meister Play-Off | Baumgartner Installationen Arena | 10 | ||
Peuerbach | Regau | Play-Off 5-8 | Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach | 10 | ||
Windischgarsten | Hellmonsödt | Play-Off 5-8 | DANA Arena Windischgarsten | 10 | ||
FNZ Linz | Neuhofen | Play-Off 9-12 | Sportplatz Ebelsberg | 10 | ||
Haidershofen | Waldneukirchen | Play-Off 9-12 | Sportplatz Haidershofen | 10 |