Skip to content

Spielplan / Tabellen 2023/24

Gruppe NORD

MHL 2023/24 - Gruppe Nord

Pos.MannschaftSpSUNTGTTDPkt
15410145913
26312119210
36303101009
4522111568
562139817
66123412-85
76114313-104

Gruppe Nord 2023/24

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsAustragungsortSpieltag
2023-09-02 11:00:1802.09.230 - 3
Sportplatz Ebelsberg
1
2023-09-10 12:00:0010.09.233 - 2
Baumgartner Installationen Arena
4
2023-09-13 19:00:1013.09.230 - 4
Baumgartner Installationen Arena
2
2023-09-29 19:00:4629.09.231 - 3
Sportplatz Ebelsberg
3
2023-10-01 15:00:3601.10.232 - 2
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
3
2023-10-08 13:00:4908.10.233 - 4
Stadion Ottensheim
4
2023-10-13 16:45:5913.10.231 - 2
Stadion Ottensheim
2
2023-10-15 13:30:5815.10.233 - 1
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram
1
2023-10-20 17:30:3420.10.230 - 3
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach
5
2023-10-21 17:00:2121.10.230 - 2
Stadion Ottensheim
6
2023-10-26 14:00:2426.10.231 - 2
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
5
2023-10-28 15:00:3928.10.232 - 0
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram
5
2023-11-03 17:30:0403.11.231 - 1
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach
4
2023-11-04 11:00:1604.11.231 - 1
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
2
2023-11-10 19:00:1410.11.230 - 1
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat
7
2024-03-22 19:15:5822.03.243 - 0
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat
3
2024-03-26 19:00:5626.03.240 - 4
Sportplatz Ebelsberg
6
2024-03-30 10:30:5030.03.240 - 3
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach
1
2024-04-06 10:30:4306.04.241 - 1
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram
6
2024-04-14 14:00:1814.04.240 - 1
Baumgartner Installationen Arena
7
2024-04-28 16:00:2428.04.24 16:00:2416:00
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
7

Die letzten Spiele

0 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena

Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Ottensheim

1 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Regau

Abgesagt
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern

Spg Steyr vs Schwanenstadt08

8 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Spg Steyr

10 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau

Regau vs Neuhofen

Abgesagt
Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt

Schwanenstadt08 vs Waldneukirchen

1 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Windischgarsten

1 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram

Dorf / Pram vs Peuerbach

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach

Peuerbach vs Hellmonsödt

0 - 4
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg

FNZ Linz vs Hellmonsödt

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat

Neue Heimat vs Peuerbach

Abgesagt
Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt

Schwanenstadt08 vs Niederthalheim

4 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Windischgarsten

0 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat

Neue Heimat vs FNZ Linz

1 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt

Hellmonsödt vs Neue Heimat

2 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau

Regau vs Niederthalheim

1 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach

Peuerbach vs FNZ Linz

4 - 5
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Niederthalheim

2 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram

Dorf Youngsters vs FNZ Linz

2 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau

Regau vs Haidershofen

1 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt

Hellmonsödt vs Ottensheim

0 - 6
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Steyr 1b

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt

Schwanenstadt08 vs Neuhofen

0 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim

Ottensheim vs Neue Heimat

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach

Peuerbach vs Taufkirchen/Tr.

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Schwanenstadt08

3 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram

Dorf / Pram vs Neue Heimat

6 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern

Steyr 1b vs Waldneukirchen

1 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim

Ottensheim vs Peuerbach

4 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Neuhofen

3 - 4
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim

Ottensheim vs Dorf Youngsters

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt

Schwanenstadt08 vs Regau

2 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt

Hellmonsödt vs Taufkirchen/Tr.

0 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Windischgarsten

1 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg

FNZ Linz vs Ottensheim

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Schwanenstadt08

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Steyr 1b

5 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau

Regau vs Waldneukirchen

2 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Windischgarsten

0 - 4
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena

Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Dorf Youngsters

3 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena

Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Neue Heimat

6 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern

Steyr 1b vs Regau

3 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Waldneukirchen

8 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Haidershofen

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg

FNZ Linz vs Taufkirchen/Tr. **

1 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Steyr 1b

3 - 3
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Ebelsberg

FNZ Linz vs Haidershofen

2 - 1
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Maria Neustift

0 - 7
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Ottensheim

0 - 0
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Pettenbach/Stadl-P.

1 - 2
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Neuhofen

1 - 0
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs FNZ Linz

0 - 0
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach

Peuerbach vs Schwanenstadt08

2 - 4
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Baumgartner Installationen Arena

Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Pettenbach/Stadl-P.

0 - 1
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Stadion Ottensheim

Ottensheim vs Maria Neustift

2 - 1
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Peuerbach

0 - 1
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt

Schwanenstadt08 vs Taufkirchen/Tr.

2 - 0
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Maria Neustift

Maria Neustift vs Neuhofen

3 - 1
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach/Stadl-P. vs Schwanenstadt08

1 - 0
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Maria Neustift

Maria Neustift vs FNZ Linz

1 - 2
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt

Schwanenstadt08 vs Niederthalheim

1 - 3
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Stadion Ottensheim

Ottensheim vs FNZ Linz

1 - 0
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Haidershofen

1 - 0
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Maria Neustift

1 - 0
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Baumgartner Installationen Arena

Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Niederthalheim

7 - 1
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Waldneukirchen

0 - 0
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach/Stadl-P. vs Peuerbach

1 - 1
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Ottensheim

1 - 0
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Ebelsberg

FNZ Linz vs Waldneukirchen

0 - 2
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Stadion Ottensheim

Ottensheim vs Haidershofen

1 - 1
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach

Peuerbach vs Taufkirchen/Tr.

Die nächsten Spiele

11:00
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Haidershofen

11:00
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Neuhofen

16:00
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt

Hellmonsödt vs Dorf / Pram

Spielplan / Tabellen 2023/24

Saison 2023/24

MHL 2023/24 - Gruppe Nord

Pos.MannschaftSpTDPkt
15913
26210
3609
4568
5617
66-85
76-104

MHL 2023/24 - Gruppe Süd

Pos.MannschaftSpTDPkt
171818
271618
361915
47-28
56-47
66-85
76-184
8000

Spiele MHL 23/24

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärts
2023-08-25 19:00:1525.08.231 - 3
2023-09-02 11:00:1802.09.230 - 3
2023-09-02 17:00:4102.09.238 - 2
2023-09-09 10:00:2609.09.233 - 3
2023-09-10 10:30:3110.09.236 - 2
2023-09-10 12:00:0010.09.233 - 2
2023-09-13 19:00:1013.09.230 - 4
2023-09-17 11:00:4717.09.232 - 2
2023-09-23 14:00:2023.09.235 - 0
2023-09-24 12:30:0724.09.230 - 3
2023-09-24 18:00:1724.09.233 - 0
2023-09-29 19:00:4629.09.231 - 3
2023-10-01 12:00:1201.10.230 - 2
2023-10-01 15:00:3601.10.232 - 2
2023-10-07 19:00:2007.10.230 - 3
2023-10-08 13:00:4908.10.233 - 4
2023-10-12 19:00:3912.10.234 - 1
2023-10-13 16:45:5913.10.231 - 2
2023-10-13 19:00:4013.10.236 - 1
2023-10-15 13:30:5815.10.233 - 1
2023-10-15 15:00:3115.10.233 - 0
2023-10-20 17:30:3420.10.230 - 3
2023-10-21 17:00:2121.10.230 - 2
2023-10-22 10:00:0222.10.230 - 3
2023-10-25 19:00:1325.10.230 - 6
2023-10-26 14:00:2426.10.231 - 2
2023-10-28 10:30:0028.10.232 - 0
2023-10-28 15:00:3928.10.232 - 0
2023-10-29 11:00:4529.10.234 - 5
2023-11-03 17:30:0403.11.231 - 1
2023-11-04 10:00:0504.11.232 - 1
2023-11-04 11:00:1604.11.231 - 1
2023-11-10 19:00:1410.11.230 - 1
2023-11-12 16:00:0012.11.234 - 1
2024-03-17 14:00:2817.03.240 - 3
2024-03-22 19:15:5822.03.243 - 0
2024-03-26 19:00:5626.03.240 - 4
2024-03-30 10:30:5030.03.240 - 3
2024-04-06 10:30:4306.04.241 - 1
2024-04-06 18:30:4006.04.241 - 1
2024-04-07 11:00:5207.04.2410 - 0
2024-04-07 11:00:5207.04.240 - 3
2024-04-07 11:00:5407.04.248 - 1
2024-04-14 11:00:5014.04.243 - 0
2024-04-14 12:30:0614.04.241 - 2
2024-04-14 14:00:1814.04.240 - 1
2024-04-20 11:00:4020.04.24 11:00:4011:00
2024-04-21 11:00:1121.04.24 11:00:1111:00
2024-04-28 16:00:2428.04.24 16:00:2416:00

Die letzten Spiele

0 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena

Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Ottensheim

1 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Regau

Abgesagt
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern

Spg Steyr vs Schwanenstadt08

8 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Spg Steyr

10 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau

Regau vs Neuhofen

Abgesagt
Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt

Schwanenstadt08 vs Waldneukirchen

1 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Windischgarsten

1 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram

Dorf / Pram vs Peuerbach

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach

Peuerbach vs Hellmonsödt

0 - 4
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg

FNZ Linz vs Hellmonsödt

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat

Neue Heimat vs Peuerbach

Abgesagt
Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt

Schwanenstadt08 vs Niederthalheim

4 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Windischgarsten

0 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat

Neue Heimat vs FNZ Linz

1 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt

Hellmonsödt vs Neue Heimat

2 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau

Regau vs Niederthalheim

1 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach

Peuerbach vs FNZ Linz

4 - 5
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Niederthalheim

2 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram

Dorf Youngsters vs FNZ Linz

2 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau

Regau vs Haidershofen

1 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt

Hellmonsödt vs Ottensheim

0 - 6
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Steyr 1b

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt

Schwanenstadt08 vs Neuhofen

0 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim

Ottensheim vs Neue Heimat

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach

Peuerbach vs Taufkirchen/Tr.

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Schwanenstadt08

3 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram

Dorf / Pram vs Neue Heimat

6 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern

Steyr 1b vs Waldneukirchen

1 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim

Ottensheim vs Peuerbach

4 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Neuhofen

3 - 4
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim

Ottensheim vs Dorf Youngsters

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt

Schwanenstadt08 vs Regau

2 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt

Hellmonsödt vs Taufkirchen/Tr.

0 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Windischgarsten

1 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg

FNZ Linz vs Ottensheim

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Schwanenstadt08

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Steyr 1b

5 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau

Regau vs Waldneukirchen

2 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Windischgarsten

0 - 4
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena

Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Dorf Youngsters

3 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena

Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Neue Heimat

6 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern

Steyr 1b vs Regau

3 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Waldneukirchen

8 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Haidershofen

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg

FNZ Linz vs Taufkirchen/Tr. **

1 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Steyr 1b

3 - 3
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Ebelsberg

FNZ Linz vs Haidershofen

2 - 1
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Maria Neustift

0 - 7
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Ottensheim

0 - 0
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Pettenbach/Stadl-P.

1 - 2
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Neuhofen

1 - 0
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs FNZ Linz

0 - 0
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach

Peuerbach vs Schwanenstadt08

2 - 4
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Baumgartner Installationen Arena

Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Pettenbach/Stadl-P.

0 - 1
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Stadion Ottensheim

Ottensheim vs Maria Neustift

2 - 1
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Peuerbach

0 - 1
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt

Schwanenstadt08 vs Taufkirchen/Tr.

2 - 0
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Maria Neustift

Maria Neustift vs Neuhofen

3 - 1
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach/Stadl-P. vs Schwanenstadt08

1 - 0
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Maria Neustift

Maria Neustift vs FNZ Linz

1 - 2
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt

Schwanenstadt08 vs Niederthalheim

1 - 3
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Stadion Ottensheim

Ottensheim vs FNZ Linz

1 - 0
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Haidershofen

1 - 0
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Maria Neustift

1 - 0
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Baumgartner Installationen Arena

Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Niederthalheim

7 - 1
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Waldneukirchen

0 - 0
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach/Stadl-P. vs Peuerbach

1 - 1
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Ottensheim

1 - 0
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Ebelsberg

FNZ Linz vs Waldneukirchen

0 - 2
Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Stadion Ottensheim

Ottensheim vs Haidershofen

1 - 1
Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach

Peuerbach vs Taufkirchen/Tr.

Die nächsten Spiele

11:00
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Haidershofen

11:00
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Neuhofen

16:00
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt

Hellmonsödt vs Dorf / Pram

MHL 2023/24 - die Vereine
Elcin Bagci
elcin.bagci.eb@gmail.com
0660/2410109

Union Neuhofen

Elcin Bagci
elcin.bagci.eb@gmail.com
0660/2410109
Julia Urich
juliaurich14@gmail.com
0650/5202714

SC Schwanenstadt

Julia Urich
juliaurich14@gmail.com
0650/5202714
Fritz Trnka
fritz.trnka@gmail.com
0660/1689559

ASV Haidershofen

Fritz Trnka
fritz.trnka@gmail.com
0660/1689559
Walter Tratz
walter.tratz@aon.at
0664/3514804

TSV Ottensheim

Walter Tratz
walter.tratz@aon.at
0664/3514804
Hannah Brunner
hannah080602@gmail.com
0677/18036165

Union Waldneukirchen

Hannah Brunner
hannah080602@gmail.com
0677/18036165
Harald Weisseneder
harald.weisseneder@flashnet.at
0676/6820209

ASV Niederthalheim

Harald Weisseneder
harald.weisseneder@flashnet.at
0676/6820209
Patrick Bernert
pbernert98.pb@gmail.com
0676/7447839

Union Taufkirchen/Tr.

Patrick Bernert
pbernert98.pb@gmail.com
0676/7447839
Eva Dornetshumer
eva-k99@gmx.at
0660/4380560

Union Peuerbach

Eva Dornetshumer
eva-k99@gmx.at
0660/4380560
Roman Jansenberger
roman.jansenberger@gmail.com
0664/8353780

FNZ LINZ SÜD EBELSBERG

Roman Jansenberger
roman.jansenberger@gmail.com
0664/8353780
Jasmin Baumgartner
jasminbaumgartner14@gmail.com
0699/11931380

ASKÖ NEUE HEIMAT

Jasmin Baumgartner
jasminbaumgartner14@gmail.com
0699/11931380
Evelyn Trieb
regauladies@gmx.at
0660/4854401

Union Regau

Evelyn Trieb
regauladies@gmx.at
0660/4854401
Thomas Hammer
thomas.hammer@telering.at
0650/7514420

SV HELLMONSÖDT

Thomas Hammer
thomas.hammer@telering.at
0650/7514420
Andreas Großauer
andreasgro555@yahoo.de
0664/88438893

SV WINDISCHGARSTEN

Andreas Großauer
andreasgro555@yahoo.de
0664/88438893
Beatrice Hrazdera
b.hrazdera@gmail.com
0699/11060154

SPG STEYR

Beatrice Hrazdera
b.hrazdera@gmail.com
0699/11060154
Melanie Gaderbauer
meli.gaderbauer@gmx.at
0699/17122586

UNION DORF/PR.

Melanie Gaderbauer
meli.gaderbauer@gmx.at
0699/17122586