Spielplan / Tabellen 2023/24
Gruppe NORD
MHL 2023/24 - Gruppe Nord
Pos. | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | T | GT | TD | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorf / Pram | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 12 |
2 | Taufkirchen/Tr. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 10 |
3 | Ottensheim | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 6 |
4 | Neue Heimat | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 4 |
5 | Peuerbach | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 |
6 | FNZ Linz Süd* | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 |
7 | Hellmonsödt | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 2 |
Gruppe Nord 2023/24
Datum | Heim | Zeit/Ergebnisse | Auswärts | Austragungsort | Spieltag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FNZ Linz | 0 - 3 | Taufkirchen/Tr. | Sportplatz Ebelsberg | 1 | |
Taufkirchen/Tr. | 3 - 2 | Neue Heimat | Baumgartner Installationen Arena | 4 | |
Taufkirchen/Tr. | 0 - 4 | Dorf / Pram | Baumgartner Installationen Arena | 2 | |
FNZ Linz | 1 - 3 | Ottensheim | Sportplatz Ebelsberg | 3 | |
Hellmonsödt | 2 - 2 | Taufkirchen/Tr. | Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt | 3 | |
Ottensheim | 3 - 4 | Dorf / Pram | Stadion Ottensheim | 4 | |
Ottensheim | 1 - 2 | Peuerbach | Stadion Ottensheim | 2 | |
Dorf / Pram | 3 - 1 | Neue Heimat | Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram | 1 | |
Peuerbach | 0 - 3 | Taufkirchen/Tr. | Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach | 5 | |
Ottensheim | 0 - 2 | Neue Heimat | Stadion Ottensheim | 6 | |
Hellmonsödt | 1 - 2 | Ottensheim | Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt | 5 | |
Dorf / Pram | 2 - 0 | FNZ Linz | Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram | 5 | |
Peuerbach | 1 - 1 | FNZ Linz | Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach | 4 | |
Hellmonsödt | 1 - 1 | Neue Heimat | Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt | 2 | |
Neue Heimat | 0 - 1 | FNZ Linz | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | 7 | |
Peuerbach | Hellmonsödt | Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach | 1 | ||
Neue Heimat | Peuerbach | Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat | 3 | ||
FNZ Linz | Hellmonsödt | Sportplatz Ebelsberg | 6 | ||
Dorf / Pram | Peuerbach | Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram | 6 | ||
Taufkirchen/Tr. | Ottensheim | Baumgartner Installationen Arena | 7 | ||
Hellmonsödt | Dorf / Pram | Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt | 7 |
MHL 2023/24 - Gruppe Süd
Pos. | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | T | GT | TD | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spg Steyr | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 20 | 15 |
2 | Niederthalheim | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 12 |
3 | Regau | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 12 |
4 | Windischgarsten | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 7 |
5 | Schwanenstadt08 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 4 |
6 | Haidershofen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 4 |
7 | Waldneukirchen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 2 |
8 | Neuhofen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 20 | -16 | 1 |
Gruppe Süd 2023/24
Datum | Heim | Zeit/Ergebnisse | Auswärts | Austragungsort | Spieltag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Haidershofen | 1 - 3 | Spg Steyr | Sportplatz Haidershofen | 1 | |
Niederthalheim | 8 - 2 | Haidershofen | Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim | 2 | |
Neuhofen | 3 - 3 | Waldneukirchen | Sportplatz Neuhofen | 3 | |
Spg Steyr | 6 - 2 | Regau | Sportplatz Wolfern | 2 | |
Waldneukirchen | 2 - 2 | Windischgarsten | Sportplatz Waldneukirchen | 2 | |
Regau | 5 - 0 | Waldneukirchen | bauART-Seestadion Regau | 1 | |
Windischgarsten | 0 - 3 | Spg Steyr | DANA Arena Windischgarsten | 3 | |
Haidershofen | 1 - 1 | Schwanenstadt08 | Sportplatz Haidershofen | 3 | |
Neuhofen | 0 - 2 | Windischgarsten | Sportplatz Neuhofen | 1 | |
Schwanenstadt08 | 2 - 4 | Regau | AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt | 4 | |
Haidershofen | 4 - 1 | Neuhofen | Sportplatz Haidershofen | 4 | |
Spg Steyr | 6 - 1 | Waldneukirchen | Sportplatz Wolfern | 4 | |
Windischgarsten | 5 - 1 | Schwanenstadt08 | DANA Arena Windischgarsten | 5 | |
Schwanenstadt08 | 5 - 0 | Neuhofen | AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt | 2 | |
Neuhofen | 0 - 6 | Spg Steyr | Sportplatz Neuhofen | 5 | |
Regau | 2 - 0 | Haidershofen | bauART-Seestadion Regau | 5 | |
Waldneukirchen | 4 - 5 | Niederthalheim | Sportplatz Waldneukirchen | 5 | |
Regau | 2 - 1 | Niederthalheim | bauART-Seestadion Regau | 3 | |
Niederthalheim | 4 - 1 | Windischgarsten | Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim | 4 | |
Schwanenstadt08 | 0 - 3 | Niederthalheim | AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt | 1 | |
Haidershofen | Windischgarsten | Sportplatz Haidershofen | 6 | ||
Regau | Neuhofen | bauART-Seestadion Regau | 6 | ||
Schwanenstadt08 | Waldneukirchen | AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt | 6 | ||
Niederthalheim | Spg Steyr | Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim | 6 | ||
Spg Steyr | Schwanenstadt08 | Sportplatz Wolfern | 7 | ||
Windischgarsten | Regau | DANA Arena Windischgarsten | 7 | ||
Waldneukirchen | Haidershofen | Sportplatz Waldneukirchen | 7 | ||
Niederthalheim | Neuhofen | Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim | 7 |
Torschützen 2023/24
Rang | Spieler | Mannschaft | Tore |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Schaur Jasmin | Niederthalheim | 13 |
2 | Mayr Elena | Spg Steyr | 10 |
3 | Urich Julia | Schwanenstadt08 | 6 |
4 | Srnja Alisa | Spg Steyr | 6 |
5 | Kaiser Maria | Regau | 4 |
6 | Huber Franziska | Dorf / Pram | 4 |
7 | Keplinger Hannah | Dorf / Pram | 4 |
8 | Wimmesberger Anika | Dorf / Pram | 3 |
9 | Pilz Sara | Ottensheim | 3 |
10 | Haider Helene | Waldneukirchen | 3 |
11 | Kovac Natalija | Neuhofen | 3 |
12 | Lucan Melanie | Ottensheim | 3 |
13 | Prinz Anna | Windischgarsten | 3 |
14 | Scheuringer Jana | Taufkirchen/Tr. | 3 |
15 | Heinzelreiter Tamara | Haidershofen | 3 |
16 | Kronberger Mona | Spg Steyr | 3 |
17 | Schachinger Larissa | Schwanenstadt08 | 3 |
18 | Taubinger Lisa | Taufkirchen/Tr. | 3 |
19 | Gerstmayr Iris | Spg Steyr | 2 |
20 | Kotek Angelina | Neue Heimat | 2 |
21 | Priller Valentina | Windischgarsten | 2 |
22 | Schinnerl Elisabeth | Hellmonsödt | 2 |
23 | Schuster Anna-Lena | Regau | 2 |
24 | Baumgartner Jasmin | Neue Heimat | 2 |
25 | Gmainer Lisa | Haidershofen | 2 |
26 | Schlager Victoria | Niederthalheim | 2 |
27 | Dönmez Cemile | Peuerbach | 2 |
28 | Schlader Hanna | Spg Steyr | 2 |
29 | Söllradl Helene | Neuhofen | 1 |
30 | Unter Nicole | FNZ Linz | 1 |
31 | Handler Manuela | Haidershofen | 1 |
32 | Brunner Emma | Waldneukirchen | 1 |
33 | Röck Helena | Waldneukirchen | 1 |
34 | Holnsteiner Lena | Waldneukirchen | 1 |
35 | Sonnleitner Anna | Waldneukirchen | 1 |
36 | Kreutzhuber Anna | Windischgarsten | 1 |
37 | Fuchs Victoria | Windischgarsten | 1 |
38 | Schrottsberger Manuela | Regau | 1 |
39 | Mauthner Leonie | Regau | 1 |
40 | Gradinaj Alisa | FNZ Linz | 1 |
41 | Berger Magdalena | Ottensheim | 1 |
42 | Auerbach Lena | Windischgarsten | 1 |
43 | Hammer Mavie | Hellmonsödt | 1 |
44 | Trieb Evelyn | Regau | 1 |
45 | Lettner Lena | Regau | 1 |
46 | Maurerbauer Luna | Regau | 1 |
47 | Ennser Carmen | Dorf / Pram | 1 |
48 | Chanslip Sarisa | Dorf / Pram | 1 |
49 | Bugajska Inga | FNZ Linz | 1 |
50 | Leuchtenmüller Alena | Haidershofen | 1 |
51 | Gierlinger Clara | Ottensheim | 1 |
52 | Oberforster Antonia | Spg Steyr | 1 |
53 | Stummer Theresa | Windischgarsten | 1 |
54 | Schöffl Chiara | Neue Heimat | 1 |
55 | Rasbernig Patrizia | Neue Heimat | 1 |
56 | Ali Nadine | FNZ Linz | 1 |
57 | End Fabienne | Regau | 1 |
58 | Schobesberger Sarah | Niederthalheim | 1 |
59 | Prandstätter Anna-Lena | Peuerbach | 1 |
60 | Beham Nataly | FNZ Linz | 1 |
61 | Mendes Mona | Regau | 1 |
62 | Reitmeier Anna | Hellmonsödt | 1 |
63 | Mair Menja | Niederthalheim | 1 |
64 | Amering Anna | Niederthalheim | 1 |
65 | Schmeißl Rosa | Windischgarsten | 1 |
66 | Auinger Marie | Taufkirchen/Tr. | 1 |
67 | Gierlinger Kathi | Ottensheim | 1 |
68 | Shawipour Negin | FNZ Linz | 1 |
69 | Hober Jacqueline | Taufkirchen/Tr. | 1 |
70 | Schölzl Jana | Waldneukirchen | 1 |
71 | Pramhas Fabienne | Waldneukirchen | 1 |
72 | Brunner Hannah | Waldneukirchen | 1 |
Die letzten Spiele
AbgesagtVorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach N/A Peuerbach vs Hellmonsödt |
AbgesagtVorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt N/A Schwanenstadt08 vs Niederthalheim |
4 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim N/A Niederthalheim vs Windischgarsten |
0 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat N/A Neue Heimat vs FNZ Linz |
1 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt N/A Hellmonsödt vs Neue Heimat |
2 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau N/A Regau vs Niederthalheim |
1 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach N/A Peuerbach vs FNZ Linz |
4 - 5Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen N/A Waldneukirchen vs Niederthalheim |
2 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram N/A Dorf Youngsters vs FNZ Linz |
2 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau N/A Regau vs Haidershofen |
1 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt N/A Hellmonsödt vs Ottensheim |
0 - 6Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen N/A Neuhofen vs Steyr 1b |
5 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt N/A Schwanenstadt08 vs Neuhofen |
0 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim N/A Ottensheim vs Neue Heimat |
0 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach N/A Peuerbach vs Taufkirchen/Tr. |
5 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten N/A Windischgarsten vs Schwanenstadt08 |
3 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram N/A Dorf / Pram vs Neue Heimat |
6 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern N/A Steyr 1b vs Waldneukirchen |
1 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim N/A Ottensheim vs Peuerbach |
4 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen N/A Haidershofen vs Neuhofen |
3 - 4Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim N/A Ottensheim vs Dorf Youngsters |
2 - 4Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt N/A Schwanenstadt08 vs Regau |
2 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt N/A Hellmonsödt vs Taufkirchen/Tr. |
0 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen N/A Neuhofen vs Windischgarsten |
1 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg N/A FNZ Linz vs Ottensheim |
1 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen N/A Haidershofen vs Schwanenstadt08 |
0 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten N/A Windischgarsten vs Steyr 1b |
5 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau N/A Regau vs Waldneukirchen |
2 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen N/A Waldneukirchen vs Windischgarsten |
0 - 4Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena N/A Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Dorf Youngsters |
3 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena N/A Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Neue Heimat |
6 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern N/A Steyr 1b vs Regau |
3 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen N/A Neuhofen vs Waldneukirchen |
8 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim N/A Niederthalheim vs Haidershofen |
0 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg N/A FNZ Linz vs Taufkirchen/Tr. ** |
1 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen N/A Haidershofen vs Steyr 1b |
3 - 3Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Ebelsberg N/A FNZ Linz vs Haidershofen |
2 - 1Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Haidershofen N/A Haidershofen vs Maria Neustift |
0 - 7Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen N/A Waldneukirchen vs Ottensheim |
0 - 0Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim N/A Niederthalheim vs Pettenbach/Stadl-P. |
1 - 2Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen N/A Waldneukirchen vs Neuhofen |
1 - 0Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Neuhofen N/A Neuhofen vs FNZ Linz |
0 - 0Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach N/A Peuerbach vs Schwanenstadt08 |
2 - 4Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Baumgartner Installationen Arena N/A Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Pettenbach/Stadl-P. |
0 - 1Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Stadion Ottensheim N/A Ottensheim vs Maria Neustift |
2 - 1Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim N/A Niederthalheim vs Peuerbach |
0 - 1Gruppe B 2023 FJ
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt N/A Schwanenstadt08 vs Taufkirchen/Tr. |
2 - 0Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Maria Neustift N/A Maria Neustift vs Neuhofen |
3 - 1Gruppe B 2023 FJ
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach N/A Pettenbach/Stadl-P. vs Schwanenstadt08 |
1 - 0Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Maria Neustift N/A Maria Neustift vs FNZ Linz |
1 - 2Gruppe B 2023 FJ
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt N/A Schwanenstadt08 vs Niederthalheim |
1 - 3Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Stadion Ottensheim N/A Ottensheim vs FNZ Linz |
1 - 0Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Neuhofen N/A Neuhofen vs Haidershofen |
1 - 0Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen N/A Waldneukirchen vs Maria Neustift |
1 - 0Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Baumgartner Installationen Arena N/A Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Niederthalheim |
7 - 1Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Haidershofen N/A Haidershofen vs Waldneukirchen |
0 - 0Gruppe B 2023 FJ
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach N/A Pettenbach/Stadl-P. vs Peuerbach |
1 - 1Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Neuhofen N/A Neuhofen vs Ottensheim |
1 - 0Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Ebelsberg N/A FNZ Linz vs Waldneukirchen |
0 - 2Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Stadion Ottensheim N/A Ottensheim vs Haidershofen |
1 - 1Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach N/A Peuerbach vs Taufkirchen/Tr. |
Die nächsten Spiele
19:15Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat N/A Neue Heimat vs Peuerbach |
19:00Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg N/A FNZ Linz vs Hellmonsödt |
10:30Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram N/A Dorf / Pram vs Peuerbach |
18:30Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen N/A Haidershofen vs Windischgarsten |
11:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau N/A Regau vs Neuhofen |
11:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt N/A Schwanenstadt08 vs Waldneukirchen |
11:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim N/A Niederthalheim vs Spg Steyr |
11:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern N/A Spg Steyr vs Schwanenstadt08 |
12:30Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten N/A Windischgarsten vs Regau |
14:00Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena N/A Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Ottensheim |
00:00Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt N/A Hellmonsödt vs Dorf / Pram |
11:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen N/A Waldneukirchen vs Haidershofen |
11:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim N/A Niederthalheim vs Neuhofen |
Spielplan / Tabellen 2023/24
Saison 2023/24
MHL 2023/24 - Gruppe Nord
Pos. | Mannschaft | Sp | TD | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorf / Pram | 4 | 9 | 12 |
2 | Taufkirchen/Tr. | 5 | 3 | 10 |
3 | Ottensheim | 5 | -1 | 6 |
4 | Neue Heimat | 5 | -2 | 4 |
5 | Peuerbach | 3 | -2 | 4 |
6 | FNZ Linz Süd * | 5 | -6 | 4 |
7 | Hellmonsödt | 3 | -1 | 2 |
MHL 2023/24 - Gruppe Süd
Pos. | Mannschaft | Sp | TD | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spg Steyr | 5 | 20 | 15 |
2 | Niederthalheim | 5 | 12 | 12 |
3 | Regau | 5 | 6 | 12 |
4 | Windischgarsten | 5 | 0 | 7 |
5 | Schwanenstadt08 | 5 | -4 | 4 |
6 | Haidershofen | 5 | -7 | 4 |
7 | Waldneukirchen | 5 | -11 | 2 |
8 | Neuhofen | 5 | -16 | 1 |
Spiele MHL 23/24
Datum | Heim | Zeit/Ergebnisse | Auswärts | Austragungsort |
---|---|---|---|---|
Haidershofen | 1 - 3 | Spg Steyr | N/A | |
FNZ Linz | 0 - 3 | Taufkirchen/Tr. | N/A | |
Niederthalheim | 8 - 2 | Haidershofen | N/A | |
Neuhofen | 3 - 3 | Waldneukirchen | N/A | |
Spg Steyr | 6 - 2 | Regau | N/A | |
Taufkirchen/Tr. | 3 - 2 | Neue Heimat | N/A | |
Taufkirchen/Tr. | 0 - 4 | Dorf / Pram | N/A | |
Waldneukirchen | 2 - 2 | Windischgarsten | N/A | |
Regau | 5 - 0 | Waldneukirchen | N/A | |
Windischgarsten | 0 - 3 | Spg Steyr | N/A | |
Haidershofen | 1 - 1 | Schwanenstadt08 | N/A | |
FNZ Linz | 1 - 3 | Ottensheim | N/A | |
Neuhofen | 0 - 2 | Windischgarsten | N/A | |
Hellmonsödt | 2 - 2 | Taufkirchen/Tr. | N/A | |
Schwanenstadt08 | 2 - 4 | Regau | N/A | |
Ottensheim | 3 - 4 | Dorf / Pram | N/A | |
Haidershofen | 4 - 1 | Neuhofen | N/A | |
Ottensheim | 1 - 2 | Peuerbach | N/A | |
Spg Steyr | 6 - 1 | Waldneukirchen | N/A | |
Dorf / Pram | 3 - 1 | Neue Heimat | N/A | |
Windischgarsten | 5 - 1 | Schwanenstadt08 | N/A | |
Peuerbach | 0 - 3 | Taufkirchen/Tr. | N/A | |
Ottensheim | 0 - 2 | Neue Heimat | N/A | |
Schwanenstadt08 | 5 - 0 | Neuhofen | N/A | |
Neuhofen | 0 - 6 | Spg Steyr | N/A | |
Hellmonsödt | 1 - 2 | Ottensheim | N/A | |
Regau | 2 - 0 | Haidershofen | N/A | |
Dorf / Pram | 2 - 0 | FNZ Linz | N/A | |
Waldneukirchen | 4 - 5 | Niederthalheim | N/A | |
Peuerbach | 1 - 1 | FNZ Linz | N/A | |
Regau | 2 - 1 | Niederthalheim | N/A | |
Hellmonsödt | 1 - 1 | Neue Heimat | N/A | |
Neue Heimat | 0 - 1 | FNZ Linz | N/A | |
Niederthalheim | 4 - 1 | Windischgarsten | N/A | |
Schwanenstadt08 | 0 - 3 | Niederthalheim | N/A | |
Peuerbach | Hellmonsödt | N/A | ||
Neue Heimat | Peuerbach | N/A | ||
FNZ Linz | Hellmonsödt | N/A | ||
Dorf / Pram | Peuerbach | N/A | ||
Haidershofen | Windischgarsten | N/A | ||
Regau | Neuhofen | N/A | ||
Schwanenstadt08 | Waldneukirchen | N/A | ||
Niederthalheim | Spg Steyr | N/A | ||
Spg Steyr | Schwanenstadt08 | N/A | ||
Windischgarsten | Regau | N/A | ||
Taufkirchen/Tr. | Ottensheim | N/A | ||
Hellmonsödt | Dorf / Pram | N/A | ||
Waldneukirchen | Haidershofen | N/A | ||
Niederthalheim | Neuhofen | N/A |
Torschützen 2023/24
Rang | Spieler | Mannschaft | Tore |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Schaur Jasmin | Niederthalheim | 13 |
2 | Mayr Elena | Spg Steyr | 10 |
3 | Urich Julia | Schwanenstadt08 | 6 |
4 | Srnja Alisa | Spg Steyr | 6 |
5 | Kaiser Maria | Regau | 4 |
6 | Huber Franziska | Dorf / Pram | 4 |
7 | Keplinger Hannah | Dorf / Pram | 4 |
8 | Wimmesberger Anika | Dorf / Pram | 3 |
9 | Pilz Sara | Ottensheim | 3 |
10 | Haider Helene | Waldneukirchen | 3 |
11 | Kovac Natalija | Neuhofen | 3 |
12 | Lucan Melanie | Ottensheim | 3 |
13 | Prinz Anna | Windischgarsten | 3 |
14 | Scheuringer Jana | Taufkirchen/Tr. | 3 |
15 | Heinzelreiter Tamara | Haidershofen | 3 |
16 | Kronberger Mona | Spg Steyr | 3 |
17 | Schachinger Larissa | Schwanenstadt08 | 3 |
18 | Taubinger Lisa | Taufkirchen/Tr. | 3 |
19 | Gerstmayr Iris | Spg Steyr | 2 |
20 | Kotek Angelina | Neue Heimat | 2 |
21 | Priller Valentina | Windischgarsten | 2 |
22 | Schinnerl Elisabeth | Hellmonsödt | 2 |
23 | Schuster Anna-Lena | Regau | 2 |
24 | Baumgartner Jasmin | Neue Heimat | 2 |
25 | Gmainer Lisa | Haidershofen | 2 |
26 | Schlager Victoria | Niederthalheim | 2 |
27 | Dönmez Cemile | Peuerbach | 2 |
28 | Schlader Hanna | Spg Steyr | 2 |
29 | Söllradl Helene | Neuhofen | 1 |
30 | Unter Nicole | FNZ Linz | 1 |
31 | Handler Manuela | Haidershofen | 1 |
32 | Brunner Emma | Waldneukirchen | 1 |
33 | Röck Helena | Waldneukirchen | 1 |
34 | Holnsteiner Lena | Waldneukirchen | 1 |
35 | Sonnleitner Anna | Waldneukirchen | 1 |
36 | Kreutzhuber Anna | Windischgarsten | 1 |
37 | Fuchs Victoria | Windischgarsten | 1 |
38 | Schrottsberger Manuela | Regau | 1 |
39 | Mauthner Leonie | Regau | 1 |
40 | Gradinaj Alisa | FNZ Linz | 1 |
41 | Berger Magdalena | Ottensheim | 1 |
42 | Auerbach Lena | Windischgarsten | 1 |
43 | Hammer Mavie | Hellmonsödt | 1 |
44 | Trieb Evelyn | Regau | 1 |
45 | Lettner Lena | Regau | 1 |
46 | Maurerbauer Luna | Regau | 1 |
47 | Ennser Carmen | Dorf / Pram | 1 |
48 | Chanslip Sarisa | Dorf / Pram | 1 |
49 | Bugajska Inga | FNZ Linz | 1 |
50 | Leuchtenmüller Alena | Haidershofen | 1 |
51 | Gierlinger Clara | Ottensheim | 1 |
52 | Oberforster Antonia | Spg Steyr | 1 |
53 | Stummer Theresa | Windischgarsten | 1 |
54 | Schöffl Chiara | Neue Heimat | 1 |
55 | Rasbernig Patrizia | Neue Heimat | 1 |
56 | Ali Nadine | FNZ Linz | 1 |
57 | End Fabienne | Regau | 1 |
58 | Schobesberger Sarah | Niederthalheim | 1 |
59 | Prandstätter Anna-Lena | Peuerbach | 1 |
60 | Beham Nataly | FNZ Linz | 1 |
61 | Mendes Mona | Regau | 1 |
62 | Reitmeier Anna | Hellmonsödt | 1 |
63 | Mair Menja | Niederthalheim | 1 |
64 | Amering Anna | Niederthalheim | 1 |
65 | Schmeißl Rosa | Windischgarsten | 1 |
66 | Auinger Marie | Taufkirchen/Tr. | 1 |
67 | Gierlinger Kathi | Ottensheim | 1 |
68 | Shawipour Negin | FNZ Linz | 1 |
69 | Hober Jacqueline | Taufkirchen/Tr. | 1 |
70 | Schölzl Jana | Waldneukirchen | 1 |
71 | Pramhas Fabienne | Waldneukirchen | 1 |
72 | Brunner Hannah | Waldneukirchen | 1 |
Die letzten Spiele
AbgesagtVorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach N/A Peuerbach vs Hellmonsödt |
AbgesagtVorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt N/A Schwanenstadt08 vs Niederthalheim |
4 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim N/A Niederthalheim vs Windischgarsten |
0 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat N/A Neue Heimat vs FNZ Linz |
1 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt N/A Hellmonsödt vs Neue Heimat |
2 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau N/A Regau vs Niederthalheim |
1 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach N/A Peuerbach vs FNZ Linz |
4 - 5Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen N/A Waldneukirchen vs Niederthalheim |
2 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram N/A Dorf Youngsters vs FNZ Linz |
2 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau N/A Regau vs Haidershofen |
1 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt N/A Hellmonsödt vs Ottensheim |
0 - 6Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen N/A Neuhofen vs Steyr 1b |
5 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt N/A Schwanenstadt08 vs Neuhofen |
0 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim N/A Ottensheim vs Neue Heimat |
0 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach N/A Peuerbach vs Taufkirchen/Tr. |
5 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten N/A Windischgarsten vs Schwanenstadt08 |
3 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram N/A Dorf / Pram vs Neue Heimat |
6 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern N/A Steyr 1b vs Waldneukirchen |
1 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim N/A Ottensheim vs Peuerbach |
4 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen N/A Haidershofen vs Neuhofen |
3 - 4Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim N/A Ottensheim vs Dorf Youngsters |
2 - 4Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt N/A Schwanenstadt08 vs Regau |
2 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt N/A Hellmonsödt vs Taufkirchen/Tr. |
0 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen N/A Neuhofen vs Windischgarsten |
1 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg N/A FNZ Linz vs Ottensheim |
1 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen N/A Haidershofen vs Schwanenstadt08 |
0 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten N/A Windischgarsten vs Steyr 1b |
5 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau N/A Regau vs Waldneukirchen |
2 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen N/A Waldneukirchen vs Windischgarsten |
0 - 4Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena N/A Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Dorf Youngsters |
3 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena N/A Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Neue Heimat |
6 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern N/A Steyr 1b vs Regau |
3 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen N/A Neuhofen vs Waldneukirchen |
8 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim N/A Niederthalheim vs Haidershofen |
0 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg N/A FNZ Linz vs Taufkirchen/Tr. ** |
1 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen N/A Haidershofen vs Steyr 1b |
3 - 3Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Ebelsberg N/A FNZ Linz vs Haidershofen |
2 - 1Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Haidershofen N/A Haidershofen vs Maria Neustift |
0 - 7Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen N/A Waldneukirchen vs Ottensheim |
0 - 0Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim N/A Niederthalheim vs Pettenbach/Stadl-P. |
1 - 2Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen N/A Waldneukirchen vs Neuhofen |
1 - 0Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Neuhofen N/A Neuhofen vs FNZ Linz |
0 - 0Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach N/A Peuerbach vs Schwanenstadt08 |
2 - 4Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Baumgartner Installationen Arena N/A Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Pettenbach/Stadl-P. |
0 - 1Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Stadion Ottensheim N/A Ottensheim vs Maria Neustift |
2 - 1Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim N/A Niederthalheim vs Peuerbach |
0 - 1Gruppe B 2023 FJ
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt N/A Schwanenstadt08 vs Taufkirchen/Tr. |
2 - 0Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Maria Neustift N/A Maria Neustift vs Neuhofen |
3 - 1Gruppe B 2023 FJ
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach N/A Pettenbach/Stadl-P. vs Schwanenstadt08 |
1 - 0Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Maria Neustift N/A Maria Neustift vs FNZ Linz |
1 - 2Gruppe B 2023 FJ
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt N/A Schwanenstadt08 vs Niederthalheim |
1 - 3Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Stadion Ottensheim N/A Ottensheim vs FNZ Linz |
1 - 0Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Neuhofen N/A Neuhofen vs Haidershofen |
1 - 0Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen N/A Waldneukirchen vs Maria Neustift |
1 - 0Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Baumgartner Installationen Arena N/A Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Niederthalheim |
7 - 1Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Haidershofen N/A Haidershofen vs Waldneukirchen |
0 - 0Gruppe B 2023 FJ
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach N/A Pettenbach/Stadl-P. vs Peuerbach |
1 - 1Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Neuhofen N/A Neuhofen vs Ottensheim |
1 - 0Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Sportplatz Ebelsberg N/A FNZ Linz vs Waldneukirchen |
0 - 2Gruppe A 2023 FJ
Stadion Ottensheim N/A Ottensheim vs Haidershofen |
1 - 1Gruppe B 2023 FJ
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach N/A Peuerbach vs Taufkirchen/Tr. |
Die nächsten Spiele
19:15Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat N/A Neue Heimat vs Peuerbach |
19:00Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg N/A FNZ Linz vs Hellmonsödt |
10:30Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram N/A Dorf / Pram vs Peuerbach |
18:30Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen N/A Haidershofen vs Windischgarsten |
11:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau N/A Regau vs Neuhofen |
11:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt N/A Schwanenstadt08 vs Waldneukirchen |
11:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim N/A Niederthalheim vs Spg Steyr |
11:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern N/A Spg Steyr vs Schwanenstadt08 |
12:30Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten N/A Windischgarsten vs Regau |
14:00Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena N/A Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Ottensheim |
00:00Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt N/A Hellmonsödt vs Dorf / Pram |
11:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen N/A Waldneukirchen vs Haidershofen |
11:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim N/A Niederthalheim vs Neuhofen |
MHL 2023/24 - die Vereine