Spielplan / Tabellen 2020

Saison 2020

MHL 2020

Pos.MannschaftSpSUNTGTTDPkt
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000

Spiele 2020

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsSaisonAustragungsort

Die letzten Spiele

0 - 4
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Vorchdorf

1 - 1
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Windischgarsten

5 - 0
Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Waldneukirchen

0 - 1
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Spg Aschach/St. Ulrich

3 - 0
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Kremsmünster

1 - 1
Unteres Play-Off 2019
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Neuhofen

2 - 2
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Kremsmünster

0 - 8
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Niederthalheim

0 - 0
Unteres Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Spg Aschach/St. Ulrich

1 - 1
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Windischgarsten

2 - 0
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Waldneukirchen

1 - 0
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Scharnstein

7 - 0
Unteres Play-Off 2019
MAYR Arena Aschach

Spg Aschach/St. Ulrich vs Scharnstein

2 - 1
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Neuhofen

3 - 1
Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Vorchdorf

0 - 6
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Niederthalheim

7 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Traun

Traun vs Scharnstein

0 - 6
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Niederthalheim

0 - 6
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Windischgarsten

1 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Waldneukirchen

1 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Traun

9 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Scharnstein

7 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Vorchdorf

2 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Pettenbach

6 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Neuhofen

0 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Traun

Traun vs Kremsmünster

3 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Pettenbach

6 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Traun

1 - 4
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Vorchdorf

2 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Niederthalheim

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Vorchdorf

0 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Windischgarsten

Die nächsten Spiele

Spielplan / Tabellen 2020

Saison 2020

MHL 2020

Pos.MannschaftSpTDPkt
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000

Spiele MHL20

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärts

Die letzten Spiele

0 - 4
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Vorchdorf

1 - 1
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Windischgarsten

5 - 0
Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Waldneukirchen

0 - 1
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Spg Aschach/St. Ulrich

3 - 0
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Kremsmünster

1 - 1
Unteres Play-Off 2019
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Neuhofen

2 - 2
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Kremsmünster

0 - 8
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Niederthalheim

0 - 0
Unteres Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Spg Aschach/St. Ulrich

1 - 1
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Windischgarsten

2 - 0
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Waldneukirchen

1 - 0
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Scharnstein

7 - 0
Unteres Play-Off 2019
MAYR Arena Aschach

Spg Aschach/St. Ulrich vs Scharnstein

2 - 1
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Neuhofen

3 - 1
Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Vorchdorf

0 - 6
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Niederthalheim

7 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Traun

Traun vs Scharnstein

0 - 6
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Niederthalheim

0 - 6
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Windischgarsten

1 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Waldneukirchen

1 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Traun

9 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Scharnstein

7 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Vorchdorf

2 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Pettenbach

6 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Neuhofen

0 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Traun

Traun vs Kremsmünster

3 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Pettenbach

6 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Traun

1 - 4
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Vorchdorf

2 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Niederthalheim

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Vorchdorf

0 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Windischgarsten

Die nächsten Spiele

MHL 2020 - die Vereine

TUS Kremsmünster

Jennifer Agrill
jenny@mhl-hobbyliga.at
0699/17151714

Union Neuhofen

Melanie Heidlmayer
melanie.heidlmayer@gmail.com
0676/821281828

Union Pettenbach

Florian Rauch
florian@mhl-hobbyliga.at
0664/1694510

Union Waldneukirchen

Danny Schönfelder
d.schoenfelder@gmx.at
0699/18138337

ASKÖ Vorchdorf

Janine Kofler
janinekofler95@gmx.at
0680 3130944

SV Scharnstein

Viktoria Wührleitner
viktoria.huemer@gmx.at
0664/3696366

Union Dorf/Pram

Georg Wessely
georg.wessely@gmx.at
0660/6121988

Spg Aschach/St. Ulrich

Gerhard Seimair
seimairg@hotmail.com
0664/3604927