Spielplan / Tabellen 2019

Meister Playoff

MHL Meister-Play-Off 2019

Pos.MannschaftSpSUNTGTTDPkt
13210151147
221104224
311002023
4200219-80
52002010-100

Spiele Meister Playoff

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsSaisonAustragungsort
2019-08-18 18:00:2218.08.190 - 6Meister Play-Off 2019
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf
2019-08-30 19:30:5830.08.193 - 1Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
2019-09-06 19:30:5506.09.192 - 0Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Kremsmünster
2019-09-08 18:00:4908.09.191 - 1Meister Play-Off 2019
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim
2019-09-15 13:00:0115.09.190 - 8Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen
2019-09-20 19:30:5820.09.19 19:30:5819:30Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen
2019-09-23 19:00:4023.09.19 19:00:4019:00Meister Play-Off 2019
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf
2019-09-29 14:00:0529.09.19 14:00:0514:00Meister Play-Off 2019
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim
2019-10-06 16:00:0906.10.19 16:00:0916:00Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
2019-10-11 20:00:1511.10.19 20:00:1520:00Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Die letzten Spiele

0 - 8
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Niederthalheim

0 - 0
Unteres Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Spg Aschach/St. Ulrich

1 - 1
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Windischgarsten

2 - 0
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Waldneukirchen

1 - 0
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Scharnstein

7 - 0
Unteres Play-Off 2019
MAYR Arena Aschach

Spg Aschach/St. Ulrich vs Scharnstein

2 - 1
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Neuhofen

3 - 1
Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Vorchdorf

0 - 6
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Niederthalheim

7 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Traun

Traun vs Scharnstein

0 - 6
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Niederthalheim

0 - 6
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Windischgarsten

1 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Waldneukirchen

1 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Traun

9 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Scharnstein

7 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Vorchdorf

2 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Pettenbach

6 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Neuhofen

0 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Traun

Traun vs Kremsmünster

3 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Pettenbach

6 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Traun

1 - 4
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Vorchdorf

2 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Niederthalheim

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Vorchdorf

0 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Windischgarsten

Die nächsten Spiele

19:30
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Vorchdorf

19:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Kremsmünster

10:00
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Spg Aschach/St. Ulrich

10:00
Unteres Play-Off 2019
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Neuhofen

14:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Kremsmünster

16:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Waldneukirchen

20:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Windischgarsten

Spielplan / Tabellen 2019

Meister Playoff

MHL Meister-Play-Off 2019-Mobil

Pos.MannschaftSpTDPkt
13147
2224
3123
42-80
52-100

Spiele

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärts
2019-08-18 18:00:2218.08.190 - 6
2019-08-30 19:30:5830.08.193 - 1
2019-09-06 19:30:5506.09.192 - 0
2019-09-08 18:00:4908.09.191 - 1
2019-09-15 13:00:0115.09.190 - 8
2019-09-20 19:30:5820.09.19 19:30:5819:30
2019-09-23 19:00:4023.09.19 19:00:4019:00
2019-09-29 14:00:0529.09.19 14:00:0514:00
2019-10-06 16:00:0906.10.19 16:00:0916:00
2019-10-11 20:00:1511.10.19 20:00:1520:00

Die letzten Spiele

0 - 8
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Niederthalheim

0 - 0
Unteres Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Spg Aschach/St. Ulrich

1 - 1
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Windischgarsten

2 - 0
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Waldneukirchen

1 - 0
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Scharnstein

7 - 0
Unteres Play-Off 2019
MAYR Arena Aschach

Spg Aschach/St. Ulrich vs Scharnstein

2 - 1
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Neuhofen

3 - 1
Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Vorchdorf

0 - 6
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Niederthalheim

7 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Traun

Traun vs Scharnstein

0 - 6
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Niederthalheim

0 - 6
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Windischgarsten

1 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Waldneukirchen

1 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Traun

9 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Scharnstein

7 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Vorchdorf

2 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Pettenbach

6 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Neuhofen

0 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Traun

Traun vs Kremsmünster

3 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Pettenbach

6 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Traun

1 - 4
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Vorchdorf

2 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Niederthalheim

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Vorchdorf

0 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Windischgarsten

Die nächsten Spiele

19:30
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Vorchdorf

19:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Kremsmünster

10:00
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Spg Aschach/St. Ulrich

10:00
Unteres Play-Off 2019
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Neuhofen

14:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Kremsmünster

16:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Waldneukirchen

20:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Windischgarsten

MHL 2019 - die Vereine
Jennifer Agrill
jenny@mhl-hobbyliga.at
0699/17151714

TUS Kremsmünster

Jennifer Agrill
jenny@mhl-hobbyliga.at
0699/17151714
Lisa Aichmayr
l.vojta89@gmail.com
0699/11993495

Union Neuhofen

Lisa Aichmayr
l.vojta89@gmail.com
0699/11993495
Florian Rauch
florian@mhl-hobbyliga.at
0664/1694510

Union Pettenbach

Florian Rauch
florian@mhl-hobbyliga.at
0664/1694510
Herwig Stöger
herwig.stoeger@a1.net
0664/3334734

SV Windischgarsten

Herwig Stöger
herwig.stoeger@a1.net
0664/3334734
Anna Sattler
annasattler24@gmail.com
0660/6420834

ASKÖ Vorchdorf

Anna Sattler
annasattler24@gmail.com
0660/6420834
Danny Schönfelder
d.schoenfelder@gmx.at
0699/18138337

Union Waldneukirchen

Danny Schönfelder
d.schoenfelder@gmx.at
0699/18138337
Viktoria Wührleitner
viktoria.huemer@gmx.at
0664/3696366

SV Scharnstein

Viktoria Wührleitner
viktoria.huemer@gmx.at
0664/3696366
Gerhard Seimair
seimairg@hotmail.com
0664/3604927

Spg Aschach/St. Ulrich

Gerhard Seimair
seimairg@hotmail.com
0664/3604927
Harald Weisseneder
harald.weisseneder@flashnet.at
0676/6820209

ASV Niederthalheim

Harald Weisseneder
harald.weisseneder@flashnet.at
0676/6820209