Spielplan / Tabellen 2019

Meister Playoff

MHL Meister-Play-Off 2019

Pos.MannschaftSpSUNTGTTDPkt
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000

Spiele Meister Playoff

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsSaisonAustragungsort
2019-08-10 00:00:1510.08.19 00:00:1500:00Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Kremsmünster
2019-08-10 00:00:2210.08.19 00:00:2200:00Meister Play-Off 2019
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim
2019-08-24 00:00:0124.08.19 00:00:0100:00Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen
2019-08-24 00:00:5824.08.19 00:00:5800:00Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
2019-09-07 00:00:4907.09.19 00:00:4900:00Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
2019-09-07 00:00:5507.09.19 00:00:5500:00Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen
2019-09-21 00:00:0521.09.19 00:00:0500:00Meister Play-Off 2019
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim
2019-09-21 00:00:5821.09.19 00:00:5800:00Meister Play-Off 2019
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf
2019-10-05 00:00:0905.10.19 00:00:0900:00Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
2019-10-05 00:00:4005.10.19 00:00:4000:00Meister Play-Off 2019
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Die letzten Spiele

7 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Traun

Traun vs Scharnstein

0 - 6
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Niederthalheim

0 - 6
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Windischgarsten

1 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Waldneukirchen

1 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Traun

9 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Scharnstein

7 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Vorchdorf

2 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Pettenbach

6 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Neuhofen

0 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Traun

Traun vs Kremsmünster

3 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Pettenbach

6 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Traun

1 - 4
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Vorchdorf

2 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Niederthalheim

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Vorchdorf

0 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Windischgarsten

Die nächsten Spiele

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Windischgarsten

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Vorchdorf

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Niederthalheim

00:00
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Neuhofen

00:00
Unteres Play-Off 2019
MAYR Arena Aschach

Aschach vs Scharnstein

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Vorchdorf

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Niederthalheim

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Kremsmünster

00:00
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Scharnstein

00:00
Unteres Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Aschach

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Kremsmünster

00:00
Unteres Play-Off 2019
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Neuhofen

00:00
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Aschach

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Waldneukirchen

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Waldneukirchen

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Kremsmünster

Spielplan / Tabellen 2019

Meister Playoff

MHL Meister-Play-Off 2019-Mobil

Pos.MannschaftSpTDPkt
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000

Spiele

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärts
2019-08-10 00:00:1510.08.19 00:00:1500:00
2019-08-10 00:00:2210.08.19 00:00:2200:00
2019-08-24 00:00:0124.08.19 00:00:0100:00
2019-08-24 00:00:5824.08.19 00:00:5800:00
2019-09-07 00:00:4907.09.19 00:00:4900:00
2019-09-07 00:00:5507.09.19 00:00:5500:00
2019-09-21 00:00:0521.09.19 00:00:0500:00
2019-09-21 00:00:5821.09.19 00:00:5800:00
2019-10-05 00:00:0905.10.19 00:00:0900:00
2019-10-05 00:00:4005.10.19 00:00:4000:00

Die letzten Spiele

7 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Traun

Traun vs Scharnstein

0 - 6
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Niederthalheim

0 - 6
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Windischgarsten

1 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Waldneukirchen

1 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Traun

9 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Scharnstein

7 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Vorchdorf

2 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Pettenbach

6 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Neuhofen

0 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Traun

Traun vs Kremsmünster

3 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Pettenbach

6 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Traun

1 - 4
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Vorchdorf

2 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Niederthalheim

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A 19
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Vorchdorf

0 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B 19
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Windischgarsten

Die nächsten Spiele

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Kremsmünster

Kremsmünster vs Windischgarsten

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Vorchdorf

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Niederthalheim

00:00
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Neuhofen

00:00
Unteres Play-Off 2019
MAYR Arena Aschach

Aschach vs Scharnstein

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Vorchdorf

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Niederthalheim

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Kremsmünster

00:00
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Scharnstein

00:00
Unteres Play-Off 2019
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Aschach

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Kremsmünster

00:00
Unteres Play-Off 2019
Pürstermühle Scharnstein

Scharnstein vs Neuhofen

00:00
Unteres Play-Off 2019
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach

Pettenbach vs Aschach

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Waldneukirchen

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Waldneukirchen

00:00
Meister Play-Off 2019
Schachner Arena Vorchdorf

Vorchdorf vs Kremsmünster

MHL 2019 - die Vereine
Jennifer Agrill
jenny@mhl-hobbyliga.at
0699/17151714

TUS Kremsmünster

Jennifer Agrill
jenny@mhl-hobbyliga.at
0699/17151714
Lisa Aichmayr
l.vojta89@gmail.com
0699/11993495

Union Neuhofen

Lisa Aichmayr
l.vojta89@gmail.com
0699/11993495
Florian Rauch
florian@mhl-hobbyliga.at
0664/1694510

Union Pettenbach

Florian Rauch
florian@mhl-hobbyliga.at
0664/1694510
Herwig Stöger
herwig.stoeger@a1.net
0664/3334734

SV Windischgarsten

Herwig Stöger
herwig.stoeger@a1.net
0664/3334734
Anna Sattler
annasattler24@gmail.com
0660/6420834

ASKÖ Vorchdorf

Anna Sattler
annasattler24@gmail.com
0660/6420834
Danny Schönfelder
d.schoenfelder@gmx.at
0699/18138337

Union Waldneukirchen

Danny Schönfelder
d.schoenfelder@gmx.at
0699/18138337
Viktoria Wührleitner
viktoria.huemer@gmx.at
0664/3696366

SV Scharnstein

Viktoria Wührleitner
viktoria.huemer@gmx.at
0664/3696366
Ansprechpartner
Gerhard Seimair
seimairg@hotmail.com
0664/3604927

FC ASCHACH/Steyr

Ansprechpartner
Gerhard Seimair
seimairg@hotmail.com
0664/3604927
Ansprechpartner
Harald Weisseneder
harald.weisseneder@flashnet.at
0676/6820209

ASV Niederthalheim

Ansprechpartner
Harald Weisseneder
harald.weisseneder@flashnet.at
0676/6820209