Gesamtspielplan 2023

Gesamtspielplan 2023/24

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsSaisonAustragungsortSpieltag
2023-08-25 19:00:1525.08.231 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen
1
2023-09-02 11:00:1802.09.230 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg
1
2023-09-02 17:00:4102.09.238 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim
2
2023-09-09 10:00:2609.09.233 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen
3
2023-09-10 10:30:3110.09.236 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern
2
2023-09-10 12:00:0010.09.233 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena
4
2023-09-13 19:00:1013.09.230 - 4Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena
2
2023-09-17 11:00:4717.09.232 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen
2
2023-09-23 14:00:2023.09.235 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau
1
2023-09-24 12:30:0724.09.230 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
3
2023-09-24 18:00:1724.09.231 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen
3
2023-09-29 19:00:4629.09.231 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg
3
2023-10-01 12:00:1201.10.230 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen
1
2023-10-01 15:00:3601.10.232 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
3
2023-10-07 19:00:2007.10.232 - 4Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt
4
2023-10-08 13:00:4908.10.233 - 4Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim
4
2023-10-12 19:00:3912.10.234 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen
4
2023-10-13 16:45:5913.10.231 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim
2
2023-10-13 19:00:4013.10.236 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern
4
2023-10-15 13:30:5815.10.233 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram
1
2023-10-15 15:00:3115.10.235 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
5
2023-10-20 17:30:3420.10.230 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach
5
2023-10-21 17:00:2121.10.230 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim
6
2023-10-22 10:00:0222.10.235 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt
2
2023-10-25 19:00:1325.10.230 - 6Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen
5
2023-10-26 14:00:2426.10.231 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
5
2023-10-28 10:30:0028.10.232 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau
5
2023-10-28 15:00:3928.10.232 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram
5
2023-10-29 11:00:4529.10.234 - 5Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen
5
2023-11-03 17:30:0403.11.231 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach
4
2023-11-04 10:00:0504.11.232 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau
3
2023-11-04 11:00:1604.11.231 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
2
2023-11-10 19:00:1410.11.230 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat
7
2023-11-12 16:00:0012.11.234 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim
4
2024-03-20 00:00:2820.03.24 00:00:2800:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt
1
2024-03-20 00:00:5020.03.24 00:00:5000:00Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach
1
2024-03-20 00:00:5820.03.24 00:00:5800:00Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat
3
2024-04-06 00:00:4006.04.24 00:00:4000:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen
6
2024-04-06 00:00:4306.04.24 00:00:4300:00Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram
6
2024-04-06 00:00:5206.04.24 00:00:5200:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau
6
2024-04-06 00:00:5206.04.24 00:00:5200:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt
6
2024-04-06 00:00:5406.04.24 00:00:5400:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim
6
2024-04-06 00:00:5606.04.24 00:00:5600:00Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg
6
2024-04-20 00:00:0620.04.24 00:00:0600:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
7
2024-04-20 00:00:1120.04.24 00:00:1100:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim
7
2024-04-20 00:00:1820.04.24 00:00:1800:00Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena
7
2024-04-20 00:00:2420.04.24 00:00:2400:00Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
7
2024-04-20 00:00:4020.04.24 00:00:4000:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen
7
2024-04-20 00:00:5020.04.24 00:00:5000:00Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern
7