Gesamtspielplan 2023

Gesamtspielplan 2023/24

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsSaisonAustragungsortSpieltag
2023-08-25 19:00:1525.08.231 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen
1
2023-09-02 11:00:1802.09.230 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg
1
2023-09-02 17:00:4102.09.238 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim
2
2023-09-09 10:00:2609.09.233 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen
3
2023-09-10 10:30:3110.09.236 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern
2
2023-09-10 12:00:0010.09.233 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena
4
2023-09-13 19:00:1013.09.233 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena
2
2023-09-17 11:00:4717.09.232 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen
2
2023-09-23 14:00:2023.09.235 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau
1
2023-09-24 12:30:0724.09.230 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
3
2023-09-24 18:00:1724.09.233 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen
3
2023-09-29 19:00:4629.09.231 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg
3
2023-10-01 12:00:1201.10.230 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen
1
2023-10-01 15:00:3601.10.232 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
3
2023-10-07 19:00:2007.10.230 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt
4
2023-10-08 13:00:4908.10.233 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim
4
2023-10-12 19:00:3912.10.234 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen
4
2023-10-13 16:45:5913.10.231 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim
2
2023-10-13 19:00:4013.10.236 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern
4
2023-10-15 13:30:5815.10.230 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram
1
2023-10-15 15:00:3115.10.233 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
5
2023-10-20 17:30:3420.10.230 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach
5
2023-10-21 17:00:2121.10.230 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim
6
2023-10-22 10:00:0222.10.230 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt
2
2023-10-25 19:00:1325.10.230 - 6Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen
5
2023-10-26 14:00:2426.10.231 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
5
2023-10-28 10:30:0028.10.232 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau
5
2023-10-28 15:00:3928.10.230 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram
5
2023-10-29 11:00:4529.10.234 - 5Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen
5
2023-11-03 17:30:0403.11.231 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach
4
2023-11-04 10:00:0504.11.232 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau
3
2023-11-04 11:00:1604.11.231 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
2
2023-11-10 19:00:1410.11.230 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat
7
2023-11-12 16:00:0012.11.234 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim
4
2024-03-17 14:00:2817.03.240 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt
1
2024-03-22 19:15:5822.03.243 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat
3
2024-03-26 19:00:5626.03.240 - 4Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg
6
2024-03-30 10:30:5030.03.240 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach
1
2024-04-06 10:30:4306.04.240 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram
6
2024-04-06 18:30:4006.04.241 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen
6
2024-04-07 11:00:5207.04.2410 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau
6
2024-04-07 11:00:5207.04.240 - 3Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt
6
2024-04-07 11:00:5407.04.248 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim
6
2024-04-14 11:00:5014.04.243 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern
7
2024-04-14 12:30:0614.04.241 - 2Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
7
2024-04-14 14:00:1814.04.240 - 1Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena
7
2024-04-20 11:45:4020.04.243 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen
7
2024-04-28 11:30:1128.04.2417 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim
7
2024-04-28 16:00:2428.04.243 - 0Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
7
2024-05-05 11:00:4405.05.240 - 0Meister Play-Off
Sportplatz Wolfern
8
2024-05-05 17:30:4405.05.249 - 2Meister Play-Off
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim
8
2024-05-10 17:00:4410.05.241 - 2Play-Off 9-12
Sportplatz Haidershofen
8
2024-05-10 18:30:4410.05.241 - 2Play-Off 9-12
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen
8
2024-05-11 00:00:4411.05.24 00:00:44AbgesagtPlay-Off 5-8
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
8
2024-05-11 18:00:4411.05.24 18:00:44AbgesagtPlay-Off 5-8
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
8
2024-05-18 10:00:4418.05.244 - 2Play-Off 9-12
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen
9
2024-05-18 15:00:4418.05.240 - 0Play-Off 9-12
Sportplatz Ebelsberg
9
2024-05-20 17:00:4420.05.248 - 3Play-Off 5-8
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt
9
2024-05-25 11:00:4425.05.243 - 0Meister Play-Off
Sportplatz Wolfern
9
2024-05-25 16:00:4425.05.242 - 1Play-Off 5-8
bauART-Seestadion Regau
9
2024-05-30 14:00:4430.05.240 - 0Meister Play-Off
Baumgartner Installationen Arena
9
2024-06-02 15:00:4402.06.240 - 2Meister Play-Off
Stadion Ottensheim
10
2024-06-07 19:00:4407.06.242 - 3Play-Off 5-8
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach
10
2024-06-08 00:00:4308.06.24 00:00:43AbgesagtPlay-Off 5-8
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
10
2024-06-09 10:30:4309.06.242 - 0Play-Off 9-12
Sportplatz Haidershofen
10
2024-06-09 11:30:4409.06.2411 - 0Play-Off 9-12
Sportplatz Ebelsberg
10
2024-06-13 19:30:4413.06.242 - 3Meister Play-Off
Sportplatz Wolfern
10