Last 3 Games

Die letzten Spiele

2 - 3
Meister Play-Off
Sportplatz Wolfern

Spg Steyr vs Taufkirchen/Tr.

11 - 0
Play-Off 9-12
Sportplatz Ebelsberg

FNZ Linz vs Neuhofen

2 - 0
Play-Off 9-12
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Waldneukirchen

Abgesagt
Play-Off 5-8
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Hellmonsödt

2 - 3
Play-Off 5-8
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach

Peuerbach vs Regau

0 - 2
Meister Play-Off
Stadion Ottensheim

Ottensheim vs Niederthalheim

0 - 0
Meister Play-Off
Baumgartner Installationen Arena

Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Ottensheim

2 - 1
Play-Off 5-8
bauART-Seestadion Regau

Regau vs Windischgarsten

3 - 0
Meister Play-Off
Sportplatz Wolfern

Spg Steyr vs Niederthalheim

8 - 3
Play-Off 5-8
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt

Hellmonsödt vs Peuerbach

0 - 0
Play-Off 9-12
Sportplatz Ebelsberg

FNZ Linz vs Haidershofen

4 - 2
Play-Off 9-12
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Neuhofen

Abgesagt
Play-Off 5-8
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt

Hellmonsödt vs Regau

Abgesagt
Play-Off 5-8
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Peuerbach

1 - 2
Play-Off 9-12
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs FNZ Linz

1 - 2
Play-Off 9-12
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Neuhofen

9 - 2
Meister Play-Off
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Taufkirchen/Tr.

0 - 0
Meister Play-Off
Sportplatz Wolfern

Spg Steyr vs Ottensheim

Abgesagt
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt

Hellmonsödt vs Dorf / Pram

17 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Neuhofen

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Haidershofen

0 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena

Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Ottensheim

1 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Regau

Abgesagt
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern

Spg Steyr vs Schwanenstadt08

8 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Spg Steyr

10 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau

Regau vs Neuhofen

Abgesagt
Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt

Schwanenstadt08 vs Waldneukirchen

1 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Windischgarsten

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram

Dorf / Pram vs Peuerbach

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach

Peuerbach vs Hellmonsödt

0 - 4
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg

FNZ Linz vs Hellmonsödt

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat

Neue Heimat vs Peuerbach

Abgesagt
Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt

Schwanenstadt08 vs Niederthalheim

4 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Windischgarsten

0 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat

Neue Heimat vs FNZ Linz

1 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt

Hellmonsödt vs Neue Heimat

2 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau

Regau vs Niederthalheim

1 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach

Peuerbach vs FNZ Linz

4 - 5
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Niederthalheim

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram

Dorf Youngsters vs FNZ Linz

2 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau

Regau vs Haidershofen

1 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt

Hellmonsödt vs Ottensheim

0 - 6
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Steyr 1b

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt

Schwanenstadt08 vs Neuhofen

0 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim

Ottensheim vs Neue Heimat

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Automobile Pühringer Arena Peuerbach

Peuerbach vs Taufkirchen/Tr.

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Schwanenstadt08

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Dorf an der Pram

Dorf / Pram vs Neue Heimat

6 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern

Steyr 1b vs Waldneukirchen

1 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim

Ottensheim vs Peuerbach

4 - 1
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Neuhofen

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Stadion Ottensheim

Ottensheim vs Dorf Youngsters

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B
AXIANS Stadion Schwanenstadt

Schwanenstadt08 vs Regau

2 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Planetenstadion Hellmonsödt

Hellmonsödt vs Taufkirchen/Tr.

0 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Windischgarsten

1 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg

FNZ Linz vs Ottensheim

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Schwanenstadt08

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten

Windischgarsten vs Steyr 1b

5 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe B
bauART-Seestadion Regau

Regau vs Waldneukirchen

2 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen

Waldneukirchen vs Windischgarsten

3 - 0
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena

Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Dorf Youngsters

3 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena

Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Neue Heimat

6 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern

Steyr 1b vs Regau

3 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen

Neuhofen vs Waldneukirchen

8 - 2
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim

Niederthalheim vs Haidershofen

0 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg

FNZ Linz vs Taufkirchen/Tr. **

1 - 3
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen

Haidershofen vs Steyr 1b