Next 3 Games
Die nächsten Spiele
00:00Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen Neuhofen vs Windischgarsten |
00:00Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern Spg Steyr vs Haidershofen |
00:00Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen Waldneukirchen vs Eberstalzell/Pettb./Ried |
00:00Gruppe A
bauART-Seestadion Regau Vöcklabruck/Regau vs Ansfelden |
18:30Gruppe A
Sportplatz St. Peter am Wimberg St. Peter/W. vs FNZ Linz |
11:00Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Niederthalheim |
00:00Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen Haidershofen vs Windischgarsten |
00:00Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen Waldneukirchen vs Neuhofen |
00:00Gruppe A
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim Niederthalheim vs FNZ Linz |
00:00Gruppe A
bauART-Seestadion Regau Vöcklabruck/Regau vs St. Peter/W. |
00:00Gruppe B
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach Eberstalzell/Pettb./Ried vs Spg Steyr |
14:00Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena Taufkirchen/Tr. vs Vöcklabruck/Regau |
15:00Gruppe A
HAKA Arena Ansfelden Ansfelden vs Taufkirchen/Tr. |
11:00Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg FNZ Linz vs Ansfelden |
00:00Gruppe B
Sportplatz Neuhofen Neuhofen vs Haidershofen |
00:00Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten Windischgarsten vs Eberstalzell/Pettb./Ried |
00:00Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern Spg Steyr vs Waldneukirchen |
15:00Gruppe A
Sportplatz St. Peter am Wimberg St. Peter/W. vs Niederthalheim |
11:00Gruppe A
Baumgartner Installationen Arena Taufkirchen/Tr. vs St. Peter/W. |
00:00Gruppe B
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach Eberstalzell/Pettb./Ried vs Haidershofen |
00:00Gruppe B
Sportplatz Wolfern Spg Steyr vs Neuhofen |
00:00Gruppe A
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim Niederthalheim vs Vöcklabruck/Regau |
00:00Gruppe A
bauART-Seestadion Regau Vöcklabruck/Regau vs FNZ Linz |
00:00Gruppe B
Sportplatz Waldneukirchen Waldneukirchen vs Windischgarsten |
11:00Gruppe A
Sportplatz St. Peter am Wimberg St. Peter/W. vs Ansfelden |
00:00Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten Windischgarsten vs Spg Steyr |
00:00Gruppe B
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach Eberstalzell/Pettb./Ried vs Neuhofen |
00:00Gruppe A
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim Niederthalheim vs Vöcklabruck/Regau |
00:00Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen Haidershofen vs Waldneukirchen |
14:00Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg FNZ Linz vs Taufkirchen/Tr. |
11:00Gruppe A
Schiller Stadion Niederthalheim Niederthalheim vs Taufkirchen/Tr. |
11:00Gruppe A
Sportplatz Ebelsberg FNZ Linz vs St. Peter/W. |
00:00Gruppe B
ROBEX Arena Pettenbach Eberstalzell/Pettb./Ried vs Waldneukirchen |
00:00Gruppe B
DANA Arena Windischgarsten Windischgarsten vs Neuhofen |
00:00Gruppe B
Sportplatz Haidershofen Haidershofen vs Spg Steyr |
00:00Gruppe A
HAKA Arena Ansfelden Ansfelden vs Vöcklabruck/Regau |